Division one league

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
Buruburu Sports vs Naivas
Camp Toyoyo
Liberty Sports Academy vs Vapor Sports
Camp Toyoyo
Zetech Titans vs MCF
Thika Stadium
Strathmore University vs SS Assad
Strathmore Complex
Kangemi Allstars vs Congo Boys
Kabete Technical
Balaji EPZ vs Gor Mahia Youth
Ruaraka Grounds
Mwatate United vs Green Berets
Wundanyi Stadium
Makueni Nunguni vs Ligi Ndogo
Nunguni Pri. School
MCF vs Kangemi Allstars
MCF Center, Ndalani
Liberty Sports Academy vs Buruburu Sports
Camp Toyoyo
Vapor Sports vs Zetech Titans
Hope Center
Naivas vs Strathmore University
Sameer Grounds
Gor Mahia Youth vs Green Berets
Camp Toyoyo
Ligi Ndogo vs Mwatate United
Camp Toyoyo
Congo Boys vs Makueni Nunguni
Serani Sports Ground
SS Assad vs Balaji EPZ
Ukunda Show Grounds
Strathmore University vs Liberty Sports Academy
Strathmore Complex
Makueni Nunguni vs MCF
Nunguni Pri. School
Buruburu Sports vs Vapor Sports
Camp Toyoyo
Kangemi Allstars vs Zetech Titans
Kabete Technical
Gor Mahia Youth vs Ligi Ndogo
Camp Toyoyo
Mwatate United vs Congo Boys
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs SS Assad
Ruiru Grounds
Balaji EPZ vs Naivas
Ruaraka Grounds
MCF vs Mwatate United
MCF Center, Ndalani
Naivas vs Green Berets
Sameer Grounds
Zetech Titans vs Makueni Nunguni
Thika Stadium
Congo Boys vs Gor Mahia Youth
Serani Sports Ground
Vapor Sports vs Kangemi Allstars
Hope Center
SS Assad vs Congo Boys
Ukunda Show Grounds
Liberty Sports Academy vs Balaji EPZ
Camp Toyoyo
Buruburu Sports vs Strathmore University
Camp Toyoyo
Mwatate United vs Zetech Titans
Wundanyi Stadium
Makueni Nunguni vs Kangemi Allstars
Nunguni Pri. School
Strathmore University vs Vapor Sports
Strathmore Complex
Balaji EPZ vs Buruburu Sports
Ruaraka Grounds
Gor Mahia Youth vs MCF
Camp Toyoyo
Ligi Ndogo vs Naivas
Camp Toyoyo
Green Berets vs Liberty Sports Academy
Ruiru Grounds
SS Assad vs Congo Boys
Ukunda Show Grounds
Zetech Titans vs Gor Mahia Youth
Thika Stadium
Strathmore University vs Balaji EPZ
Strathmore Complex
Kangemi Allstars vs Mwatate United
Kabete Technical
Buruburu Sports vs Green Berets
Camp Toyoyo
Vapor Sports vs Makueni Nunguni
Hope Center
Naivas vs Congo Boys
Sameer Grounds
Liberty Sports Academy vs Ligi Ndogo
Camp Toyoyo
MCF vs SS Assad
MCF Center, Ndalani
Gor Mahia Youth vs Kangemi Allstars
Camp Toyoyo
Balaji EPZ vs Vapor Sports
Ruaraka Grounds
Congo Boys vs Liberty Sports Academy
Serani Sports Ground
Mwatate United vs Makueni Nunguni
Wundanyi Stadium
Ligi Ndogo vs Buruburu Sports
Camp Toyoyo
SS Assad vs Zetech Titans
Ukunda Show Grounds
Green Berets vs Strathmore University
Ruiru Grounds
Naivas vs MCF
Sameer Grounds
Buruburu Sports vs Congo Boys
Camp Toyoyo
Zetech Titans vs Naivas
Thika Stadium
Kangemi Allstars vs SS Assad
Kabete Technical
Makueni Nunguni vs Gor Mahia Youth
Nunguni Pri. School
Liberty Sports Academy vs MCF
Camp Toyoyo
Strathmore University vs Ligi Ndogo
Strathmore Complex
Vapor Sports vs Mwatate United
Hope Center
Balaji EPZ vs Green Berets
Ruaraka Grounds
Green Berets vs Vapor Sports
Ruiru Grounds
SS Assad vs Makueni Nunguni
Ukunda Show Grounds
Liberty Sports Academy vs Zetech Titans
Ruaraka Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Balaji EPZ
Hope Center
Gor Mahia Youth vs Mwatate United
Camp Toyoyo
MCF vs Buruburu Sports
MCF Center, Ndalani
Congo Boys vs Strathmore University
Serani Sports Ground
Naivas vs Kangemi Allstars
Sameer Grounds
Zetech Titans vs SS Assad
Thika Stadium

Division one league zone a results

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
Mwatate United vs Balaji EPZ
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs Makueni Nunguni
Ruiru Grounds
Congo Boys vs Zetech Titans
Serani Sports Ground
Naivas vs Liberty Sports Academy
Sameer Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Kangemi Allstars
Camp Toyoyo
Vapor Sports vs MCF
Hope Center
SS Assad vs Buruburu Sports
Ukunda Show Grounds
Gor Mahia Youth vs Strathmore University
Camp Toyoyo
Kangemi Allstars vs Green Berets
Kabete Technical
Buruburu Sports vs Gor Mahia Youth
Camp Toyoyo
Makueni Nunguni vs Balaji EPZ
Nunguni Pri. School
Zetech Titans vs Ligi Ndogo
Thika Stadium
Liberty Sports Academy vs SS Assad
Camp Toyoyo
Strathmore University vs Mwatate United
Strathmore Complex
MCF vs Congo Boys
MCF Center, Ndalani
Naivas vs Vapor Sports
Sameer Grounds
Balaji EPZ vs Kangemi Allstars
Ruaraka Grounds
Mwatate United vs Buruburu Sports
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs Zetech Titans
Ruiru Grounds
Makueni Nunguni vs Strathmore University
Nunguni Pri. School
SS Assad vs Naivas
Ukunda Show Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs MCF
Camp Toyoyo
Gor Mahia Youth vs Liberty Sports Academy
Camp Toyoyo
Vapor Sports vs Congo Boys
Hope Center
Buruburu Sports vs Makueni Nunguni
Camp Toyoyo
Zetech Titans vs Balaji EPZ
Thika Stadium
Naivas vs Gor Mahia Youth
Sameer Grounds
Liberty Sports Academy vs Mwatate United
Camp Toyoyo
Kangemi Allstars vs Strathmore University
Kabete Technical
Congo Boys vs Ligi Ndogo
Serani Sports Ground
MCF vs Green Berets
MCF Center, Ndalani
SS Assad vs Vapor Sports
Ukunda Show Grounds
Balaji EPZ vs MCF
Ruaraka Grounds
Makueni Nunguni vs Liberty Sports Academy
Nunguni Pri. School
Kangemi Allstars vs Buruburu Sports
Kabete Technical
Gor Mahia Youth vs SS Assad
Camp Toyoyo
Strathmore University vs Zetech Titans
Strathmore Complex
Mwatate United vs Naivas
Wundanyi Stadium
Vapor Sports vs Ligi Ndogo
Hope Center
Green Berets vs Congo Boys
Ruiru Grounds
Naivas vs Makueni Nunguni
Sameer Grounds
Zetech Titans vs Buruburu Sports
Thika Stadium
Ligi Ndogo vs Green Berets
Camp Toyoyo
Gor Mahia Youth vs Vapor Sports
Camp Toyoyo
Liberty Sports Academy vs Kangemi Allstars
Camp Toyoyo
SS Assad vs Mwatate United
Ukunda Show Grounds
Congo Boys vs Balaji EPZ
Serani Sports Ground
MCF vs Strathmore University
MCF Center, Ndalani
Strathmore University vs Congo Boys
Strathmore Complex
Buruburu Sports vs MCF
Camp Toyoyo
Balaji EPZ vs Ligi Ndogo
Ruaraka Grounds
Kangemi Allstars vs Naivas
Gikambura Stadium
Zetech Titans vs Liberty Sports Academy
Ruiru Grounds
Vapor Sports vs Green Berets
Hope Center
Makueni Nunguni vs SS Assad
Nunguni Pri. School
Mwatate United vs Gor Mahia Youth
Wundanyi Stadium
Congo Boys vs Buruburu Sports
Serani Sports Ground
MCF vs Liberty Sports Academy
MCF Center, Ndalani
Naivas vs Zetech Titans
Sameer Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Strathmore University
Camp Toyoyo
SS Assad vs Kangemi Allstars
Ukunda Show Grounds
Mwatate United vs Vapor Sports
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs Balaji EPZ
Ruiru Grounds
Gor Mahia Youth vs Makueni Nunguni
Camp Toyoyo
MCF vs Naivas
MCF Center, Ndalani
Zetech Titans vs SS Assad
Thika Stadium
Buruburu Sports vs Ligi Ndogo
Camp Toyoyo
Liberty Sports Academy vs Congo Boys
GEMS School
Strathmore University vs Green Berets
Strathmore Complex
Kangemi Allstars vs Gor Mahia Youth
Kabete Technical
Vapor Sports vs Balaji EPZ
Hope Center
Makueni Nunguni vs Mwatate United
Nunguni Pri. School
Makueni Nunguni vs Vapor Sports
Nunguni Pri. School
Green Berets vs Buruburu Sports
Kenyatta University
Ligi Ndogo vs Liberty Sports Academy
Camp Toyoyo
Balaji EPZ vs Strathmore University
Stima Members Club
Mwatate United vs Kangemi Allstars
Wundanyi Stadium
Congo Boys vs Naivas
Serani Sports Ground
SS Assad vs MCF
Ukunda Show Grounds
Gor Mahia Youth vs Zetech Titans
Camp Toyoyo
MCF vs Gor Mahia Youth
MCF Center, Ndalani
Kangemi Allstars vs Makueni Nunguni
Kabete Technical
Vapor Sports vs Strathmore University
Gikambura Stadium
Naivas vs Ligi Ndogo
Sameer Grounds
Zetech Titans vs Mwatate United
Ruiru Grounds
Congo Boys vs SS Assad
Serani Sports Ground
Liberty Sports Academy vs Green Berets
GEMS School
Buruburu Sports vs Balaji EPZ
Camp Toyoyo
Ligi Ndogo vs SS Assad
Camp Toyoyo
Kangemi Allstars vs Vapor Sports
Kabete Technical
Balaji EPZ vs Liberty Sports Academy
Ruaraka Grounds
Makueni Nunguni vs Zetech Titans
Nunguni Pri. School
Mwatate United vs MCF
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs Naivas
Ruiru Grounds
Strathmore University vs Buruburu Sports
Strathmore Complex
Gor Mahia Youth vs Congo Boys
Camp Toyoyo
SS Assad vs Green Berets
Ukunda Show Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Gor Mahia Youth
Camp Toyoyo
Congo Boys vs Mwatate United
Serani Sports Ground
Zetech Titans vs Kangemi Allstars
Thika Stadium
MCF vs Makueni Nunguni
MCF Center, Ndalani
Vapor Sports vs Buruburu Sports
Hope Center
Liberty Sports Academy vs Strathmore University
Camp Toyoyo
Naivas vs Balaji EPZ
Sameer Grounds
Green Berets vs Gor Mahia Youth
Ruiru Grounds
Makueni Nunguni vs Congo Boys
Nunguni Pri. School
Balaji EPZ vs SS Assad
Ruaraka Grounds
Mwatate United vs Ligi Ndogo
Wundanyi Stadium
Buruburu Sports vs Liberty Sports Academy
Camp Toyoyo
Strathmore University vs Naivas
Strathmore Complex
Zetech Titans vs Vapor Sports
Thika Stadium
Kangemi Allstars vs MCF
Kabete Technical
Gor Mahia Youth vs Balaji EPZ
Camp Toyoyo
Green Berets vs Mwatate United
Ruiru Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Makueni Nunguni
Camp Toyoyo
MCF vs Zetech Titans
MCF Center, Ndalani
Naivas vs Buruburu Sports
Sameer Grounds
SS Assad vs Strathmore University
Ukunda Show Grounds
Vapor Sports vs Liberty Sports Academy
Hope Center
Congo Boys vs Kangemi Allstars
Serani Sports Ground
Makueni Nunguni vs Green Berets
Nunguni Pri. School
Balaji EPZ vs Mwatate United
Ruaraka Grounds
Kangemi Allstars vs Ligi Ndogo
Kabete Technical
Zetech Titans vs Congo Boys
Thika Stadium
MCF vs Vapor Sports
MCF Center, Ndalani
Strathmore University vs Gor Mahia Youth
Strathmore Complex
Buruburu Sports vs SS Assad
Camp Toyoyo
Liberty Sports Academy vs Naivas
Camp Toyoyo
Green Berets vs Kangemi Allstars
Ruiru Grounds
Balaji EPZ vs Makueni Nunguni
Ruaraka Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Zetech Titans
Camp Toyoyo
Vapor Sports vs Naivas
Hope Center
SS Assad vs Liberty Sports Academy
Ukunda Show Grounds
Congo Boys vs MCF
Serani Sports Ground
Mwatate United vs Strathmore University
Wundanyi Stadium
Gor Mahia Youth vs Buruburu Sports
Camp Toyoyo
Kangemi Allstars vs Balaji EPZ
Kabete Technical
Buruburu Sports vs Mwatate United
Camp Toyoyo
Zetech Titans vs Green Berets
Ruiru Grounds
Congo Boys vs Vapor Sports
Serani Sports Ground
MCF vs Ligi Ndogo
MCF Center, Ndalani
Naivas vs SS Assad
Sameer Grounds
Strathmore University vs Makueni Nunguni
Railway Training Institute
Liberty Sports Academy vs Gor Mahia Youth
GEMS School
Gor Mahia Youth vs Naivas
Camp Toyoyo
Makueni Nunguni vs Buruburu Sports
Nunguni Pri. School
Balaji EPZ vs Zetech Titans
Ruaraka Grounds
Strathmore University vs Kangemi Allstars
Strathmore Complex
Mwatate United vs Liberty Sports Academy
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs MCF
Ruiru Grounds
Vapor Sports vs SS Assad
Hope Center
Ligi Ndogo vs Congo Boys
Camp Toyoyo
Transmara Sugar vs Egerton
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
MCF vs Balaji EPZ
MCF Center, Ndalani
Buruburu Sports vs Kangemi Allstars
Camp Toyoyo
Liberty Sports Academy vs Makueni Nunguni
Camp Toyoyo
Naivas vs Mwatate United
Sameer Grounds
SS Assad vs Gor Mahia Youth
Ukunda Show Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Vapor Sports
Camp Toyoyo
Zetech Titans vs Strathmore University
Thika Stadium
Congo Boys vs Green Berets
Serani Sports Ground
Strathmore University vs MCF
Strathmore Complex
Vapor Sports vs Gor Mahia Youth
Hope Center
Buruburu Sports vs Zetech Titans
Camp Toyoyo
Makueni Nunguni vs Naivas
Nunguni Pri. School
Mwatate United vs SS Assad
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs Ligi Ndogo
Ruiru Grounds
Kangemi Allstars vs Liberty Sports Academy
Kabete Technical
Balaji EPZ vs Congo Boys
Huruma Grounds

Division One League Zone B Fixtures

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
Zoo Youth vs GDC
Kericho Green Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Zoo Youth
Muhoroni Stadium
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Bondo United
Afraha C Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Transfoc
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Egerton vs Sindo United
Egerton University
Green Commandos vs Raiply
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Kisumu Hot Stars vs MMUST
Moi Stadium
Bungoma Superstars vs GDC
Sudi Stadium
Silibwet vs Soy United
Silibwet Stadium
Green Commandos vs Transmara Sugar
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Raiply vs Muhoroni Youth
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Zoo Youth vs Egerton
Kericho Green Stadium
Transfoc vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Kenyatta Stadium
MMUST vs GDC
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Sindo United vs Silibwet
Nyakiamo Stadium
Bondo United vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Migwena Grounds
Soy United vs Bungoma Superstars
Ivugwi Pri. School
Silibwet vs Zoo Youth
Silibwet Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Raiply
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Green Commandos
Afraha C Stadium
Egerton vs Muhoroni Youth
Egerton University
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Transfoc
Moi Stadium
MMUST vs Soy United
Approved School Grounds,Kakamega
GDC vs Bondo United
Nakuru Athletics Club
Bungoma Superstars vs Sindo United
Sudi Stadium
Sindo United vs MMUST
Nyakiamo Stadium
Green Commandos vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Zoo Youth vs Bungoma Superstars
Kericho Green Stadium
Transfoc vs GDC
Kenyatta Stadium
Bondo United vs Soy United
Migwena Grounds
Muhoroni Youth vs Silibwet
Muhoroni Stadium
Raiply vs Egerton
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Transmara Sugar vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Raiply
Afraha C Stadium
Bungoma Superstars vs Muhoroni Youth
Sudi Stadium
Silibwet vs Egerton
Silibwet Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Transmara Sugar
Moi Stadium
GDC vs Green Commandos
Nakuru Athletics Club
Soy United vs Transfoc
Ivugwi Pri. School
MMUST vs Zoo Youth
Approved School Grounds,Kakamega
Bondo United vs Sindo United
Migwena Grounds
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Afraha C Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs GDC
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Muhoroni Youth vs MMUST
Muhoroni Stadium
Raiply vs Silibwet
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Egerton vs Bungoma Superstars
Egerton University
Transfoc vs Sindo United
Kenyatta Stadium
Green Commandos vs Soy United
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Zoo Youth vs Bondo United
Kericho Green Stadium
Bondo United vs Muhoroni Youth
Migwena Grounds
GDC vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Nakuru Athletics Club
MMUST vs Egerton
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Sindo United vs Green Commandos
Nyakiamo Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Raiply
Moi Stadium
Soy United vs Transmara Sugar
Ivugwi Pri. School
Transfoc vs Zoo Youth
Kenyatta Stadium
Bungoma Superstars vs Silibwet
Sudi Stadium
Silibwet vs MMUST
Silibwet Stadium
Green Commandos vs Zoo Youth
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Raiply vs Bungoma Superstars
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Soy United
Afraha C Stadium
Egerton vs Bondo United
Egerton University
Muhoroni Youth vs Transfoc
Muhoroni Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs GDC
Moi Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Sindo United
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
MMUST vs Bungoma Superstars
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Bondo United vs Silibwet
Migwena Grounds
Transfoc vs Egerton
Kenyatta Stadium
Zoo Youth vs Transmara Sugar
Kericho Green Stadium
GDC vs Raiply
Nakuru Athletics Club
Green Commandos vs Muhoroni Youth
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Soy United vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Ivugwi Pri. School
Sindo United vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Nyakiamo Stadium

Division One League Zone B Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
GDC vs Silibwet
Nakuru Athletics Club
Bungoma Superstars vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Sudi Stadium
Transfoc vs Green Commandos
Kenyatta Stadium
Bondo United vs Transmara Sugar
Migwena Grounds
MMUST vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Raiply vs Zoo Youth
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Sindo United vs Muhoroni Youth
Nyakiamo Stadium
Soy United vs Egerton
Ivugwi Pri. School
Egerton vs GDC
Egerton University
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Bungoma Superstars
Afraha C Stadium
Silibwet vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Silibwet Stadium
Zoo Youth vs Sindo United
Kericho Green Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs MMUST
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Green Commandos vs Bondo United
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Transfoc vs Raiply
Kenyatta Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Soy United
Muhoroni Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Egerton
Moi Stadium
Silibwet vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Silibwet Stadium
GDC vs Muhoroni Youth
Nakuru Athletics Club
Soy United vs Zoo Youth
Ivugwi Pri. School
MMUST vs Green Commandos
Approved School Grounds,Kakamega
Bondo United vs Transfoc
Migwena Grounds
Bungoma Superstars vs Transmara Sugar
Migwena Grounds
Raiply vs Sindo United
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Transmara Sugar vs Silibwet
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Egerton vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Egerton University
Transfoc vs MMUST
Kenyatta Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Muhoroni Stadium
Bondo United vs Raiply
Migwena Grounds
Sindo United vs Soy United
Nyakiamo Stadium
Green Commandos vs Bungoma Superstars
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Muhoroni Youth
Afraha C Grounds
Egerton vs Transmara Sugar
Egerton University
Raiply vs Soy United
Eldoret Showgrounds
Silibwet vs Green Commandos
Silibwet Stadium
MMUST vs Bondo United
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Zoo Youth
Moi Stadium
Bungoma Superstars vs Transfoc
Sudi Stadium
GDC vs Sindo United
Nyakiamo Stadium
Green Commandos vs Egerton
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Muhoroni Youth vs Transmara Sugar
Muhoroni Stadium
Zoo Youth vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Kericho Green Stadium
Transfoc vs Silibwet
Kenyatta Stadium
Soy United vs GDC
Ivugwi Pri. School
Bondo United vs Bungoma Superstars
Migwena Grounds
MMUST vs Raiply
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Sindo United vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Nyakiamo Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Zoo Youth
B.E.B Pri. School Kilgoris
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Soy United
Moi Stadium
Egerton vs Transfoc
Egerton University
Muhoroni Youth vs Green Commandos
Muhoroni Stadium
Silibwet vs Bondo United
Silibwet Stadium
Raiply vs GDC
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Bungoma Superstars vs MMUST
Sudi Stadium
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Sindo United
Afraha C Grounds
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Soy United
Moi Stadium
Zoo Youth vs Green Commandos
Kericho Green Stadium
Sindo United vs Transmara Sugar
Nyakiamo Stadium
Transfoc vs Muhoroni Youth
Kenyatta Stadium
Bondo United vs Egerton
Migwena Grounds
GDC vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Nakuru Athletics Club
MMUST vs Silibwet
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Bungoma Superstars vs Raiply
Sudi Stadium
Soy United vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Ivugwi Pri. School
Zoo Youth vs Transfoc
Kericho Green Stadium
Green Commandos vs Sindo United
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Transmara Sugar vs Soy United
B.E.B Pri. School Kilgoris
Muhoroni Youth vs Bondo United
Muhoroni Stadium
Raiply vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs GDC
Afraha C Stadium
Silibwet vs Bungoma Superstars
Silibwet Stadium
Egerton vs MMUST
Egerton University
Bondo United vs Zoo Youth
Migwena Grounds
Sindo United vs Transfoc
Nyakiamo Stadium
Soy United vs Green Commandos
Ivugwi Pri. School
Green Commandos vs Sindo United
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
GDC vs Transmara Sugar
Nakuru Athletics Club
Bungoma Superstars vs Egerton
Sudi Stadium
Silibwet vs Raiply
Silibwet Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Moi Stadium
MMUST vs Muhoroni Youth
Approved School Grounds,Kakamega
Egerton vs Silibwet
Egerton University
Transfoc vs Soy United
Kenyatta Stadium
Green Commandos vs GDC
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Sindo United vs Bondo United
Nyakiamo Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Bungoma Superstars
Muhoroni Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Raiply vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Zoo Youth vs MMUST
Kericho Green Stadium
Egerton vs Raiply
Egerton University
Silibwet vs Muhoroni Youth
Silibwet Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Green Commandos
Moi Stadium
MMUST vs Sindo United
Approved School Grounds,Kakamega
Soy United vs Bondo United
Ivugwi Pri. School
GDC vs Transfoc
Nakuru Athletics Club
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Transmara Sugar
Afraha C Stadium
Bungoma Superstars vs Zoo Youth
Sudi Stadium
Soy United vs MMUST
Ivugwi Pri. School
Sindo United vs Bungoma Superstars
Nyakiamo Stadium
Transfoc vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Kenyatta Stadium
Bondo United vs GDC
Migwena Grounds
Green Commandos vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Raiply vs Transmara Sugar
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Zoo Youth vs Silibwet
Kericho Green Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Egerton
Muhoroni Stadium
Silibwet vs Sindo United
Silibwet Stadium
Bungoma Superstars vs Soy United
Sudi Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Bondo United
Moi Stadium
GDC vs MMUST
Nyakiamo Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Green Commandos
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Transfoc
Afraha C Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Raiply
Kericho Green Stadium
Egerton vs Zoo Youth
Egerton University
Zoo Youth vs Muhoroni Youth
Kericho Green Stadium
Soy United vs Silibwet
Ivugwi Pri. School
GDC vs Bungoma Superstars
Nakuru Athletics Club
MMUST vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Bondo United vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Migwena Grounds
Sindo United vs Egerton
Nyakiamo Stadium
Transfoc vs Transmara Sugar
Kenyatta Stadium
Raiply vs Green Commandos
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Bungoma Superstars
Moi Stadium
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs MMUST
Afraha C Stadium
Silibwet vs GDC
Silibwet Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Sindo United
Muhoroni Stadium
Zoo Youth vs Raiply
Kericho Green Stadium
Green Commandos vs Transfoc
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Transmara Sugar vs Bondo United
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Egerton vs Soy United
Egerton University
GDC vs Egerton
Nakuru Athletics Club
Bungoma Superstars vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Sudi Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Silibwet
Moi Stadium
MMUST vs Transmara Sugar
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Bondo United vs Green Commandos
Migwena Grounds
Soy United vs Muhoroni Youth
Ivugwi Pri. School
Sindo United vs Zoo Youth
Nyakiamo Stadium
Raiply vs Transfoc
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Silibwet
Afraha C Stadium
Egerton vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Egerton University
Transmara Sugar vs Bungoma Superstars
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Zoo Youth vs Soy United
Kericho Green Stadium
Transfoc vs Bondo United
Kenyatta Stadium
Sindo United vs Raiply
Nyakiamo Stadium
Green Commandos vs MMUST
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Muhoroni Youth vs GDC
Muhoroni Stadium
Raiply vs Bondo United
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Egerton
Afraha C Stadium
Silibwet vs Transmara Sugar
Silibwet Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Muhoroni Youth
Moi Stadium
GDC vs Zoo Youth
Nakuru Athletics Club
Bungoma Superstars vs Green Commandos
Sudi Stadium
MMUST vs Transfoc
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Soy United vs Sindo United
Ivugwi Pri. School
Zoo Youth vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Kericho Green Stadium
Green Commandos vs Silibwet
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Transmara Sugar vs Egerton
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Muhoroni Youth vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Muhoroni Stadium
Transfoc vs Bungoma Superstars
Kenyatta Stadium
Bondo United vs MMUST
Migwena Grounds
Sindo United vs GDC
Nyakiamo Stadium
Soy United vs Raiply
Ivugwi Pri. School
Silibwet vs Transfoc
Silibwet Stadium
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Zoo Youth
Afraha C Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Muhoroni Youth
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Egerton vs Green Commandos
Egerton University
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Sindo United
Moi Stadium
Raiply vs MMUST
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Bungoma Superstars vs Bondo United
Sudi Stadium
GDC vs Soy United
Nakuru Athletics Club

Division One Zone A Standings

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Mwatate United1510412161534
2MCF1610242416832
3Balaji EPZ1692529191029
4Naivas167542218426
5Liberty Sports Academy165831615123
6Congo Boys166463026422
7Gor Mahia Youth156362724321
8Zetech Titans165651615121
9Vapor Sports165652022-221
10Kangemi Allstars165561822-420
11Ligi Ndogo165472726119
12Buruburu Sports164661824-618
13SS Assad164481722-516
14Strathmore University164481221-916
15Green Berets163671826-815
16Makueni Nunguni160971326-139