Division one league zone a results

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
SS Assad vs Green Berets
Ukunda Show Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Gor Mahia Youth
Camp Toyoyo
Congo Boys vs Mwatate United
Serani Sports Ground
Zetech Titans vs Kangemi Allstars
Thika Stadium
MCF vs Makueni Nunguni
MCF Center, Ndalani
Vapor Sports vs Buruburu Sports
Hope Center
Liberty Sports Academy vs Strathmore University
Camp Toyoyo
Naivas vs Balaji EPZ
Sameer Grounds
Green Berets vs Gor Mahia Youth
Ruiru Grounds
Makueni Nunguni vs Congo Boys
Nunguni Pri. School
Balaji EPZ vs SS Assad
Ruaraka Grounds
Mwatate United vs Ligi Ndogo
Wundanyi Stadium
Buruburu Sports vs Liberty Sports Academy
Camp Toyoyo
Strathmore University vs Naivas
Strathmore Complex
Zetech Titans vs Vapor Sports
Thika Stadium
Kangemi Allstars vs MCF
Kabete Technical
Gor Mahia Youth vs Balaji EPZ
Camp Toyoyo
Green Berets vs Mwatate United
Ruiru Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Makueni Nunguni
Camp Toyoyo
MCF vs Zetech Titans
MCF Center, Ndalani
Naivas vs Buruburu Sports
Sameer Grounds
SS Assad vs Strathmore University
Ukunda Show Grounds
Vapor Sports vs Liberty Sports Academy
Hope Center
Congo Boys vs Kangemi Allstars
Serani Sports Ground
Makueni Nunguni vs Green Berets
Nunguni Pri. School
Balaji EPZ vs Mwatate United
Ruaraka Grounds
Kangemi Allstars vs Ligi Ndogo
Kabete Technical
Zetech Titans vs Congo Boys
Thika Stadium
MCF vs Vapor Sports
MCF Center, Ndalani
Strathmore University vs Gor Mahia Youth
Strathmore Complex
Buruburu Sports vs SS Assad
Camp Toyoyo
Liberty Sports Academy vs Naivas
Camp Toyoyo
Green Berets vs Kangemi Allstars
Ruiru Grounds
Balaji EPZ vs Makueni Nunguni
Ruaraka Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Zetech Titans
Camp Toyoyo
Vapor Sports vs Naivas
Hope Center
SS Assad vs Liberty Sports Academy
Ukunda Show Grounds
Congo Boys vs MCF
Serani Sports Ground
Mwatate United vs Strathmore University
Wundanyi Stadium
Gor Mahia Youth vs Buruburu Sports
Camp Toyoyo
Kangemi Allstars vs Balaji EPZ
Kabete Technical
Buruburu Sports vs Mwatate United
Camp Toyoyo
Zetech Titans vs Green Berets
Ruiru Grounds
Congo Boys vs Vapor Sports
Serani Sports Ground
MCF vs Ligi Ndogo
MCF Center, Ndalani
Naivas vs SS Assad
Sameer Grounds
Strathmore University vs Makueni Nunguni
Railway Training Institute
Liberty Sports Academy vs Gor Mahia Youth
GEMS School
Gor Mahia Youth vs Naivas
Camp Toyoyo
Makueni Nunguni vs Buruburu Sports
Nunguni Pri. School
Balaji EPZ vs Zetech Titans
Ruaraka Grounds
Strathmore University vs Kangemi Allstars
Strathmore Complex
Mwatate United vs Liberty Sports Academy
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs MCF
Ruiru Grounds
Vapor Sports vs SS Assad
Hope Center
Ligi Ndogo vs Congo Boys
Camp Toyoyo
Transmara Sugar vs Egerton
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
MCF vs Balaji EPZ
MCF Center, Ndalani
Buruburu Sports vs Kangemi Allstars
Camp Toyoyo
Liberty Sports Academy vs Makueni Nunguni
Camp Toyoyo
Naivas vs Mwatate United
Sameer Grounds
SS Assad vs Gor Mahia Youth
Ukunda Show Grounds
Ligi Ndogo vs Vapor Sports
Camp Toyoyo
Zetech Titans vs Strathmore University
Thika Stadium
Congo Boys vs Green Berets
Serani Sports Ground
Strathmore University vs MCF
Strathmore Complex
Vapor Sports vs Gor Mahia Youth
Hope Center
Buruburu Sports vs Zetech Titans
Camp Toyoyo
Makueni Nunguni vs Naivas
Nunguni Pri. School
Mwatate United vs SS Assad
Wundanyi Stadium
Green Berets vs Ligi Ndogo
Ruiru Grounds
Kangemi Allstars vs Liberty Sports Academy
Kabete Technical
Balaji EPZ vs Congo Boys
Huruma Grounds