Division one league zone B results

Division One League Zone B Results

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround
Soy United vs MMUST
Ivugwi Pri. School
Sindo United vs Bungoma Superstars
Nyakiamo Stadium
Transfoc vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Kenyatta Stadium
Bondo United vs GDC
Migwena Grounds
Green Commandos vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Raiply vs Transmara Sugar
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Zoo Youth vs Silibwet
Kericho Green Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Egerton
Muhoroni Stadium
Silibwet vs Sindo United
Silibwet Stadium
Bungoma Superstars vs Soy United
Sudi Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Bondo United
Moi Stadium
GDC vs MMUST
Nyakiamo Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Green Commandos
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Transfoc
Afraha C Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Raiply
Kericho Green Stadium
Egerton vs Zoo Youth
Egerton University
Zoo Youth vs Muhoroni Youth
Kericho Green Stadium
Soy United vs Silibwet
Ivugwi Pri. School
GDC vs Bungoma Superstars
Nakuru Athletics Club
MMUST vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Bondo United vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Migwena Grounds
Sindo United vs Egerton
Nyakiamo Stadium
Transfoc vs Transmara Sugar
Kenyatta Stadium
Raiply vs Green Commandos
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Bungoma Superstars
Moi Stadium
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs MMUST
Afraha C Stadium
Silibwet vs GDC
Silibwet Stadium
Muhoroni Youth vs Sindo United
Muhoroni Stadium
Zoo Youth vs Raiply
Kericho Green Stadium
Green Commandos vs Transfoc
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Transmara Sugar vs Bondo United
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Egerton vs Soy United
Egerton University
GDC vs Egerton
Nakuru Athletics Club
Bungoma Superstars vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Sudi Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Silibwet
Moi Stadium
MMUST vs Transmara Sugar
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Bondo United vs Green Commandos
Migwena Grounds
Soy United vs Muhoroni Youth
Ivugwi Pri. School
Sindo United vs Zoo Youth
Nyakiamo Stadium
Raiply vs Transfoc
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Silibwet
Afraha C Stadium
Egerton vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Egerton University
Transmara Sugar vs Bungoma Superstars
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Zoo Youth vs Soy United
Kericho Green Stadium
Transfoc vs Bondo United
Kenyatta Stadium
Sindo United vs Raiply
Nyakiamo Stadium
Green Commandos vs MMUST
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Muhoroni Youth vs GDC
Muhoroni Stadium
Raiply vs Bondo United
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Egerton
Afraha C Stadium
Silibwet vs Transmara Sugar
Silibwet Stadium
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Muhoroni Youth
Moi Stadium
GDC vs Zoo Youth
Nakuru Athletics Club
Bungoma Superstars vs Green Commandos
Sudi Stadium
MMUST vs Transfoc
Approved School Grounds, Kakamega
Soy United vs Sindo United
Ivugwi Pri. School
Zoo Youth vs Kisumu Hot Stars
Kericho Green Stadium
Green Commandos vs Silibwet
Kakamega High Sch. Grounds
Transmara Sugar vs Egerton
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Muhoroni Youth vs St. Joseph’s Youth Academy
Muhoroni Stadium
Transfoc vs Bungoma Superstars
Kenyatta Stadium
Bondo United vs MMUST
Migwena Grounds
Sindo United vs GDC
Nyakiamo Stadium
Soy United vs Raiply
Ivugwi Pri. School
Silibwet vs Transfoc
Silibwet Stadium
St. Joseph’s Youth Academy vs Zoo Youth
Afraha C Stadium
Transmara Sugar vs Muhoroni Youth
Enoosean Boys Sec. School
Egerton vs Green Commandos
Egerton University
Kisumu Hot Stars vs Sindo United
Moi Stadium
Raiply vs MMUST
Huruma Grounds, Eldoret
Bungoma Superstars vs Bondo United
Sudi Stadium
GDC vs Soy United
Nakuru Athletics Club