UPDATED STANDINGS

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Vihiga Queens76101941519
2Trans Nzoia Falcons7412159613
3Wadadia74121512313
4Nakuru West Queens73221210211
5Kisumu All Starlets7322109111
6SEP Girls7304111109
7Oserian Ladies7115416-124
8Eldoret Falcons7007318-150




UPCOMING FIXTURES

DateMatchTime/ResultsGround